T.C. Mİllî Eğİtİm BakanlIğI
İSTANBUL / KADIKÖY - İstanbul Atatürk Fen Lisesi

2002 ÖSS

  Adı Soyadı Yerleştirildiği Okul
     
1 NECİP ALPERENTUĞAN YERLEŞEMEDİ
2 MEHMET ORHAN KELEŞ BAŞVURMADI
3 NALAN TÖLÜK YERLEŞEMEDİ
4 MEHMET FAZIL ÇELİK O.D.T.Ü. FELSEFE
5 MEHMET SlVRİKAYA ANADOLU Ü.İŞLTME
6 FATİH DEMİRKALE BOĞAZİÇİ FİZİK
7 MEHMET ERKİN GÜNDÜZ BİLGİ ÜN. İŞLETME
8 NİLÜFER EZGİ ENGİN MARMARA ALM.İŞL.
9 ATİLLA FİLİZ I.T.Ü. ELEKTRİK
10 MELTEM ARIOĞLU YERLEŞEMEDİ
11 SERAP SÜVARİ I.T.Ü. FİZİK MÜHEND
12 ATAY ULUDOKUMACI TRAKYA TIP FAK.
13 ANIL AYDIN I.T.Ü MADEN FAK.PE”
14 NİHAN ELİF YANIK I.T.Ü. ENDÜSTRİ
15 DENİZ ÇAĞLAYAN YERLEŞEMEDİ
16 ERDEM ÖZKAN İST.ÜN.BİLGİSAYAR
17 ABDÜLHALİM SEKİZKARDES BOĞAZİÇİ FİZİK
18 GÜLÇİN YARIMAY BOĞAZİÇİ FİZİK
19 BUKET ŞAHİN I.T.Ü. MAKİNA
20 DENİZ CAN SERTER I.T.Ü.DENİZCİLİK GÜ
21 YAVUZ TIRINK O.D.T.Ü. MAKİNA
22 MEHMET EMRE ÜNSAL I.T.Ü. İŞLETME MÜH.
23 CANAN ERSAN IŞIK ÜN.İŞLETME BU
24 ELİF UZUN BOĞAZİÇİ KİMYA
25 SEDA SÖNMEZ YERLEŞEMEDİ
26 BURAK KUTLU I.TÜ. KİMYA
27 GÖKALP TOPÇU BOĞAZİÇİ İNŞAAT
28 BEGÜM ÖZDEMİR O.D.T.Ü. FELSEFE
29 YASİN YUNAK O.D.T.Ü. İKTİSAT
30 İZZET TAŞAR BİLGİ ÜN. İKT.BURSI
31 KÜBRA GİRİT BOĞAZİÇİ KİMYA
32 RAUP CUMCU O.D.T.Ü İNŞAAT
33 ÖMER KURUKAYA YILDIZ MATEMATİK l
34 CANAN ACAR BOĞAZİÇİ KİMYA
35 ÇİĞDEM GEZER BOĞAZİÇİ KİMYA
36 SERHAT ÖZER MARMARA İNG.TIP
37 ASLIHAN ÜRER C.PAŞA İNG.TIP
38 RUKİYE OKUR KOCAELİ ÜN.TIP FAK
39 MEHMET SELÇUK SAYGILI ÇAPA TIP FAKÜLTES
40 SULTAN TURAN OSMAN GAZİ TIP
41 ERMAN KÖKEN BAŞVURMADI
42 BANU BUDAYOĞLU BOĞAZİÇİ İKTİSAT
43 BARIŞ SAYGI I.T.Ü. MAKİNA
44 ÖMER YILMAZ BOĞAZİÇİ FİZİK
45 MAHMUT FERİT AYDIN O.D.T.Ü.END.ÜR.TAS
46 ÖZGÜR KAFADAR O.D.T.Ü. İŞLETME
47 GÜLNUR DEMİR I.T.Ü. MATEM.MÜH.
48 HÜSEYİN TANSU ÖZER I.T.Ü.TELEKOMİNİKAI
49 GİZEM ENGİN BOĞAZİÇİ İKTİSAT
50 DİCLE HASDEMİR BOĞAZİÇİ KİMYA
51 ÖZGÜR MACİT I.T.Ü. BİLGİSAYAR
52 MUSTAF S YAŞARTEKİN YERLEŞEMEDİ
53 KENAN MUTLU O.D.T.Ü.MATEMATİK
54 GÖKHAN CEBECİ C.PAŞA İNG.TIP
55 MÜMİN İRİCAN O.D.T.Ü. ELEKTRONİI*
56 SERVET ELÇİN IŞILGAN YERLEŞEMEDİ
57 BERİVAN ŞENGÜL BOĞAZİÇİ MAKİN A
58 HAKAN BİNGÖL BOĞAZİÇİ İKTİSAT
59 EZGİ DEMİRDAĞ BOĞAZİÇİ İŞLETME
60 BURÇİN EMİRMAHMUTOĞLl BOĞAZİÇİ İŞLETME
61 ÖZHAN DÖNDER O.D.T.Ü. İKTİSAT
62 ASLI KALE YİLDİZ BİLGİSAYAR
63 SENEM SÖNMEZ CERRAHPAŞA TIP
64 HALİL İBRAHİM BAŞTÜRK O.D.T.Ü MAKİNA
65 AZİZ KOYUNCUOĞLU O.D.T.Ü. MAKİNA
66 KENAN MÜFTÜ BOĞAZİÇİ İKTİSAT
67 YILMAZ BOZKURT O.D.T.Ü. ENDÜSTRİ
68 BAŞAK GONCA ÖZDEMİR O.D.T.Ü. ELEKTRONİ
69 EMİNE BÜŞRA ÇELİKKAYA BİLKENT BİLGİSAYAR
70 ZEYNEP ESENKAYA ÇAPA TIP FAKÜLTES
71 ÜMİT ÜNLÜ O.D.T.Ü. MAKİNA
72 TUBA ZENGİN HACATTEPE İNG.TIP
73 MEHMETAKGÜL O.D.T.Ü.ELEKTRONlt
74 SAFİYE ÇELİK O.D.T.Ü. BİLGİSAYAR
75 BİLAL EMRE BİLKENT ELEKTRONİK
Paylaş Facebook  Paylaş twitter  Paylaş google  Paylaş linkedin
Yayın: 05.12.2012 - Güncelleme: 07.06.2018 11:27 - Görüntülenme: 3566
  Beğen | 0  kişi beğendi